Gemeinde Ellgau

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Ellgau 2020, Gemeinde Ellgau
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 13:08:59

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU (Ellgau) 5.505 36,4 %
Freie Wählergruppe (Ellgau) 9.608 63,6 %
Stimmberechtigte 882 -
Wähler 688 78,0 %
Ungültige Stimmen 5 0,7 %
Gültige Stimmen 15.113 100,0 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Gemeinderatswahl Ellgau 2020, Gemeinde Ellgau
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 13:08:59

Gewählter Partei
Wagner Alfred CSU (Ellgau)
Rohr Andreas CSU (Ellgau)
Baumgartner Christine CSU (Ellgau)
Bobinger Walter CSU (Ellgau)
Gumpp Christine Freie Wählergruppe (Ellgau)
Gollinger Johannes Freie Wählergruppe (Ellgau)
Mordstein Ulrich Freie Wählergruppe (Ellgau)
Lichti Ute Freie Wählergruppe (Ellgau)
Schafnitzel Jürgen Freie Wählergruppe (Ellgau)
Rieger Sabine Freie Wählergruppe (Ellgau)
Schröttle Reinhold Freie Wählergruppe (Ellgau)
Gumpp Johannes Freie Wählergruppe (Ellgau)

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU (Ellgau)

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Rohr Andreas 2 556
2 Wagner Alfred 1 653
3 Wenninger Petra 13 208
4 Baumgartner Christine 3 399
5 Bobinger Walter 4 334
6 Schafnitzel Corinna Nadine 18 137
7 Schafnitzel Rainer 8 245
8 Jung Manfred 5 295
9 Strobl Stefan 16 142
10 Schlembach Jörg 17 139
11 Schröttle Christian 12 216
12 Dieminger Anita 6 263
13 Schorr Konstantin 9 241
14 Eser Matthias 7 258
15 Schwenda Marion 10 239
16 Engert Wolfgang 21 105
17 Wetzel Friedrich 19 113
18 Lindenmayr Andreas 15 173
19 Riegel Birgit 11 230
20 Wagner Roland 22 91
21 Gruner Marcel 24 81
22 Westerholz Robert 20 107
23 Schafnitzel Werner 14 197
24 Wagner Monika 23 83

Freie Wählergruppe (Ellgau)

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Gumpp Christine 1 968
2 Gollinger Johannes 2 814
3 Schafnitzel Jürgen 5 647
4 Rieger Sabine 6 614
5 Mordstein Ulrich 3 731
6 Leichtle Ulrich 10 411
7 Lichti Ute 4 706
8 Wenninger Fabian 9 428
9 Gumpp Johannes 8 448
10 Schafnitzel Matthias 14 289
11 Zwerger Michael 15 278
12 Weber Birgit 11 310
13 Wetzel Franz 17 251
14 Schröttle Reinhold 7 479
15 Rankl-Hierl Michaela 12 299
16 Öfele Klaus 13 296
17 Schafnitzel Johannes 21 200
18 Dittrich Bettina 18 245
19 Malik Daniela 22 192
20 Schafnitzel Stefanie 20 201
21 Dirumdam Björn 24 139
22 Respondek René 23 157
23 Schädle Artur 16 265
24 Berchtenbreiter Martin 19 240

Wahlbeteiligung: 78,0 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Untergeordnete Gebiete